Ekim 2017 Boks Takvimi

TarihMaçRaunt
2 EkimSa Myung Noh vs. Satoshi Shimizu12×3
OPBF Tüy Sıklet Unvan Maçı


3 EkimChao Zhong Xiong vs. Panya Pradabsri12×3
WBA (Geçici) & WBA Uluslararası Saman Sıklet Unvan Maçı


3 EkimCan Xu vs. Nehomar Cermeno12×3
WBA Uluslararası Tüy Sıklet Unvan Maçı


5 EkimVaughn Alexander vs. Elvin Ayala10×3

6 EkimGary Cornish vs. Sam Sexton12×3
Britanya British Ağır Sıklet Unvan Maçı


7 EkimRex Tso vs. Kohei Kono12×3
WBO Uluslararası Süper Sinek Sıklet Unvan Maçı


7 EkimGideon Buthelezi vs. Roberto Domingo Sosa12×3
IBO Süper Sinek Sıklet Unvan Maçı


7 EkimSam Eggington vs. Mohamed Mimoune12×3
EBU Avrupa Yarı Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı

TV8,5


7 EkimAnthony Crolla vs. Ricky Burns12×3
TV8,5
7 EkimAndrew Selby vs. Maximino Flores12×3
WBC Sinek Sıklet Unvan Maçı Final Elemesi


7 EkimChris Eubank Jr. vs. Avni Yildirim12×3
IBO Süper Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı

#HaydiAvni


7 EkimCesar Miguel Barrionuevo vs. Adrian Luciano Veron10×3
Arjantin (FAB) Yarı Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


12 EkimKarim Guerfi vs. Stephane Jamoye II12×3
EBU Horoz Sıklet Unvan Maçı


13 EkimKeisuke Nakayama vs. Jobert Alvarez12×3
OPBF Sinek Sıklet Unvan Maçı


13 EkimHidenori Otake vs. Hinata Maruta12×3
OPBF Süper Horoz Sıklet Unvan Maçı


13 EkimPablo Cesar Cano vs. Marcelino Nicolas Lopez10×3

13 EkimFidel Maldonado Jr. vs. Ismael Barroso10×3
WBC FECARBOX Süper Hafif Sıklet Unvan Maçı


13 EkimRicardo Rodriguez vs. Daniel Lozano II10×3

14 EkimDennis Hogan vs. Yuki Nonaka10×3
WBO Oriental Süper Yarı Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


14 EkimJohn Ryder vs. Patrick Nielsen10×3

14 EkimGeorge Groves vs. Jamie Cox12×3
WBA Süper Süper Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


14 EkimIvan Redkach vs. Raynell Williams10×3

14 EkimEddie Ramirez vs. Antonio DeMarco10×3

14 EkimAbner Mares vs. Andres Gutierrez12×3
WBA Tüy Sıklet Unvan Maçı


14 EkimLeo Santa Cruz vs. Chris Avalos12×3
WBA Süper Tüy Sıklet Unvan Maçı


14 EkimFidel Maldonado Jr vs. Ismael Barroso12×3
WBC Süper Hafif Sıklet Kıtalararası Kemer Maçı

TV8,5


14 EkimJarrett Hurd vs. Austin Trout12×3
IBF Süper Yarı Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı

TV8,5


14 EkimErislandy Lara vs. Terrell Gausha12×3
WBA Süper & IBO Süper Yarı Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı

TV8,5


14 EkimJermell Charlo vs. Erickson Lubin12×3
WBC Süper Yarı Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı

TV8,5


14 EkimOmar Andres Narvaez vs. Nikolai Potapov12×3
WBO Horoz Sıklet Unvan Maçı Final Elemesi


19 EkimAlejandro Barrera vs. Keandre Gibson10×3

19 EkimGabriel Rosado vs. Glen Tapia10×3

21 EkimMohammed Obbadi vs. Cristofer Rosales12×3
WBC Uluslararası Sinek Sıklet Unvan Maçı


21 EkimTyrone Nurse vs. Jack Catterall12×3
Britanya Süper Hafif Sıklet Unvan Maçı


21 EkimJosh Warrington vs. Dennis Ceylan12×3
IBF Tüy Sıklet Unvan Maçı Eliminator


21 EkimRyan Burnett vs. Zhanat Zhakiyanov12×3
WBA Süper & IBF Horoz Sıklet Unvan Maçı

TV8,5


21 EkimJezreel Corrales vs. Alberto Machado12×3
WBA Süper Süper Tüy Sıklet Unvan Maçı

TV8,5


21 EkimMaciej Sulecki vs. Jack Culcay10×3

21 EkimMateusz Masternak vs. Stivens Bujaj10×3

21 EkimMurat Gassiev vs. Krzysztof Wlodarczyk12×3
IBF Cruiser Sıklet Unvan Maçı


22 EkimKen Shiro vs. Pedro Guevara12×3
WBC Hafif Sinek Sıklet Unvan Maçı


22 EkimDaigo Higa vs. Thomas Masson12×3
WBC Sinek Sıklet Unvan Maçı


22 EkimHassan N’Dam N’Jikam vs. Ryota Murata II12×3
WBA Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


27 EkimYves Ulysse Jr. vs. Steve Claggett10×3

28 EkimJuergen Braehmer vs. Rob Brant12×3

28 EkimFrank Buglioni vs. Callum Johnson12×3
Britanya Hafif Ağır Sıklet Unvan Maçı

TV8,5


28 EkimKhalid Yafai vs. Sho Ishida12×3
WBA Süper Sinek Sıklet Unvan Maçı

TV8,5


28 EkimAnthony Joshua vs. Kubrat Pulev12×3
WBA Süper , IBF , and IBO Ağır Sıklet Unvan Maçı

TV8,5