Haziran 2018 Boks Takvimi

 

Tarih Maç Raunt
1 Haziran Blake Caparello vs. Trent Broadhurst 10×3

2 Haziran Kevin Lerena vs. Roman Golovashchenko 12×3
IBO Kruvazör Sıklet Unvan Maçı


2 Haziran Michal Cieslak vs. Serhiy Radchenko 8×3

2 Haziran Robin Krasniqi vs. Stanislav Kashtanov 12×3
EBU Süper Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


2 Haziran Cumartesi Elias Damian Araujo vs. Javier Jose Clavero II 10×3
Argentina (FAB) & Geçici WBC Latin Amerika Hafif Sıklet Unvan Maçı


6 Haziran Çarşamba Luke Watkins vs. Lawrence Okolie 12×3
WBA Avrupa & İngiliz Milletler Cemiyeti (Commonwealth) Kruvazör Sıklet Unvan Maçı


9 Haziran Cumartesi Dominic Boesel vs. Enrico Koelling 12×3
EBU Hafif Ağır Sıklet Unvan Maçı


9 Haziran Cumartesi Nathan Gorman vs. Sean Turner 10×3

9 Haziran Cumartesi Tyson Fury vs. Sefer Seferi 10×3


9 Haziran Cumartesi Terry Flanagan vs. Maurice Hooker 12×3

WBO Süper Hafif Sıklet Unvan Maçı


9 Haziran Cumartesi Adrian Granados vs. Javier Fortuna 10×3

9 Haziran Cumartesi Jermell Charlo vs. Austin Trout 12×3
WBC Süper Yarı Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


9 Haziran Cumartesi Leo Santa Cruz vs. Abner Mares II 12×3
WBA Süper Tüy Sıklet Unvan Maçı


9 Haziran Cumartesi Maxim Dadashev vs. Darleys Perez 10×3
USBA & NABF Süper Hafif Sıklet Unvan Maçı


9 Haziran Cumartesi Antonio Moran vs. Jose Pedraza 10×3
WBO Latin Amerika Hafif Sıklet Unvan Maçı


9 Haziran Cumartesi Jeff Horn vs. Terence Crawford 12×3
WBO Yarı Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


10 Haziran Pazar Michael Hunter vs. Iago Kiladze 10×3
 


14 Haziran Perşembe Ryuichi Funai vs. Warlito Parrenas 12×3
WBO Asya Pasifik Süper Sinek Sıklet Unvan Maçı


14 Haziran Perşembe Hiroaki Teshigawara vs. Teiru Kinoshita 12×3
WBO Asya Pasifik Horoz Sıklet Unvan Maçı


14 Haziran Perşembe Edgar Valerio vs. Manny Robles Jr. 10×3
 


14 Haziran Perşembe Mercito Gesta vs. Robert Manzanarez 10×3
 


16 Haziran Cumartesi Peter Milas vs. Francisco Pianeta 12×3
IBO Uluslararası Ağır Sıklet Unvan Maçı


16 Haziran Cumartesi Gavin McDonnell vs. Stuart Hall 12×3
WBC Uluslararası Süper Horoz Sıklet Unvan Maçı


16 Haziran Cumartesi Josh Kelly vs. Kris George 12×3
WBA Uluslararası & İngiliz Milletler Cemiyeti (Commonwealth) Yarı Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


16 Haziran Cumartesi Lewis Ritson vs. Paul Hyland Jnr 12×3
Britanya Hafif Sıklet Unvan Maçı


16 Haziran Cumartesi Simon Kean vs. Adam Braidwood 10×3
IBO Kıtalararası & WBC Frankafon Ağır Sıklet Unvan Maçı


16 Haziran Cumartesi Angel Acosta vs. Carlos Buitrago 12×3
WBO Hafif Sinek Sıklet Unvan Maçı


16 Haziran Cumartesi Daniel Roman vs. Moises Flores 12×3
WBA Süper Horoz Sıklet Unvan Maçı


17 Haziran Pazar Devon Alexander vs. Andre Berto 12×3


17 Haziran Pazar Errol Spence Jr. vs. Carlos Ocampo 12×3

IBF Yarı Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


17 Haziran Pazar Artem Dalakian vs. Sirichai Thaiyen 12×3
WBA Sinek Sıklet Unvan Maçı


20 Haziran Çarşamba Carlo Magali vs. Hironori Mishiro 12×3
OPBF Süper Tüy Sıklet Unvan Maçı


22 Haziran Cuma Claressa Shields vs. Hanna Gabriels 10×2
IBF & WBA Kadınlar Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


23 Haziran Cumartesi Suriyan Satorn vs. Siridech Deebook II 10×3
WBC Asya Boks Konseyi Hafif Sinek Sıklet Unvan Maçı


23 Haziran Cumartesi DeeJay Kriel vs. Toto Landero 12×3
WBC Uluslararası Saman Sıklet Unvan Maçı


23 Haziran Cumartesi Thulani Mbenge vs. Diego Gabriel Chaves 12×3
IBO Yarı Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


23 Haziran Cumartesi Nordine Oubaali vs. Tassana Sanpattan 12×3
WBC Horoz Sıklet Unvan Maçı


23 Haziran Cumartesi Darryll Williams vs. Lennox Clarke 10×3

Britanya Süper Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


23 Haziran Cumartesi Ohara Davies vs. Josh Leather 10×3


23 Haziran Cumartesi Billy Joe Saunders vs. Martin Murray 12×3

WBO Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı


23 Haziran Cumartesi Josh Taylor vs. Viktor Postol 12×3
WBC Süper Hafif Sıklet Unvan Maçı Elemesi


23 Haziran Cumartesi Steven Butler vs. Carson Jones TBD
 


23 Haziran Cumartesi Miguel Berchelt vs. Jonathan Victor Barros 12×3
WBC Süper Tüy Sıklet Unvan Maçı


30 Haziran Cumartesi Tyrone McKenna vs. Philip Sutcliffe Jnr 10×3


30 Haziran Cumartesi Gary Corcoran vs. Paddy Gallagher 10×3


30 Haziran Cumartesi Jono Carroll vs. Declan Geraghty II 12×3

IBF Kıtalararası Süper Tüy Sıklet Unvan Maçı


30 Haziran Cumartesi Alex Saucedo vs. Leonardo Zappavigna 10×3
 


30 Haziran Cumartesi Gilberto Ramirez vs. Roamer Alexis Angulo 12×3
WBO Süper Orta Sıklet Unvan Maçı